Besøk våre lagsider

25.09 17:30 Myrå 1. H
Randaberg G 19-2 - Viking 2 -
27.09 19:30 Tau kunstgress B
Midtbygdens 1 - Randaberg G 19-1 -
04.10 20:00 Randaberg Kunstgress H
Randaberg G 19-1 - Vidar 1 -
16.10 20:00 Vardeneset kunstgress 1- Modenabanen B
Vardeneset 2 - Randaberg G 19-2 -
18.10 20:00 Randaberg Kunstgress H
Randaberg G 19-1 - Ålgård 1 -
20.09 18:00 Randaberg Stadion H  
Randaberg G 19-1 - Frøyland 1 -  
18.09 20:00 Jarlabanen B  
Jarl 1 - Randaberg G 19-2 -  
13.09 19:00 Kiwi Banen Bakkebø B  
Egersunds 1 - Randaberg G 19-1 -  
13.09 18:00 Myrå 1. H  
Randaberg G 19-2 - Tasta 1 -  
06.09 17:30 Randaberg Stadion H  
Randaberg G 19-1 - Madla 2 -  
01.11 20:00 Randaberg Kunstgress H  
Randaberg G 19-1 - Bryne 3 -  
25.10 20:00 Iglemyr kunstgressbane B  
Austrått 1 - Randaberg G 19-1 -  
23.10 20:00 Randaberg Kunstgress H  
Randaberg G 19-2 - Havørn 1 -  
18.10 20:00 Randaberg Kunstgress H  
Randaberg G 19-1 - Ålgård 1 -  
16.10 20:00 Vardeneset kunstgress 1- Modenabanen B  
Vardeneset 2 - Randaberg G 19-2 -  
04.10 20:00 Randaberg Kunstgress H  
Randaberg G 19-1 - Vidar 1 -  
27.09 19:30 Tau kunstgress B  
Midtbygdens 1 - Randaberg G 19-1 -  
25.09 17:30 Myrå 1. H  
Randaberg G 19-2 - Viking 2 -  
20.09 18:00 Randaberg Stadion H  
Randaberg G 19-1 - Frøyland 1 -  
18.09 20:00 Jarlabanen B  
Jarl 1 - Randaberg G 19-2 -  
13.09 19:00 Kiwi Banen Bakkebø B  
Egersunds 1 - Randaberg G 19-1 -  
13.09 18:00 Myrå 1. H  
Randaberg G 19-2 - Tasta 1 -  
06.09 17:30 Randaberg Stadion H  
Randaberg G 19-1 - Madla 2 -  
04.09 20:00 Vestbanen B  
Viking 3 - Randaberg G 19-2 -  
30.08 20:00 Varhaug Kunstgress 1 B  
Varhaug 1 - Randaberg G 19-1 -  
28.08 18:00 Myrå 1. H  
Randaberg G 19-2 - Hundvåg 2 -  
23.08 18:00 Randaberg Stadion H  
Randaberg G 19-1 - Klepp 1 -  
21.08 18:00 Mosterøy stadion B  
Mastra 1 - Randaberg G 19-2 -  
14.08 20:00 Hundvåg kunstgras B  
Hundvåg 1 - Randaberg G 19-1 -  
26.06 19:00 Randaberg Stadion H  
Randaberg G 19-1 - Varhaug 1 -  
22.06 20:00 Hundvåg kunstgras B  
Hundvåg 2 - Randaberg G 19-2 -  
21.06 17:30 Randaberg Stadion H  
Randaberg G 19-1 - Hinna 2 -  
19.06 20:00 Myrå 1. H  
Randaberg G 19-2 - Madla 3 -  
14.06 20:00 Vardeneset kunstgress 1- Modenabanen B  
Vardeneset 1 - Randaberg G 19-1 -  
12.06 18:15 Kvernevik kunstgras B  
Sunde 1 - Randaberg G 19-2 -  
07.06 20:00 Aarbakkebanen Bryne B  
Bryne 3 - Randaberg G 19-1 -  
02.06 18:00 Tananger stadion B  
Havørn 1 - Randaberg G 19-2 -  
31.05 18:00 Randaberg Stadion H  
Randaberg G 19-1 - Austrått 1 -  
24.05 19:00 Nye Ålgård Stadion B  
Ålgård 1 - Randaberg G 19-1 -  
22.05 20:00 Myrå 1. H  
Randaberg G 19-2 - Vardeneset 2 -  
15.05 20:00 Lassa kunstgress 2 B  
Vidar 1 - Randaberg G 19-1 -  
10.05 19:00 Randaberg Stadion H  
Randaberg G 19-1 - Midtbygdens 1 -  
08.05 20:00 Vestbanen B  
Viking 2 - Randaberg G 19-2 -  
05.05 20:00 Myrå 1. H  
Randaberg G 19-2 - Jarl 1 -  
03.05 20:00 Frøyland stadion B  
Frøyland 1 - Randaberg G 19-1 -  
26.04 19:00 Randaberg Stadion H  
Randaberg G 19-1 - Egersunds 1 -  
24.04 20:00 Stemmen kunstgress B  
Tasta 1 - Randaberg G 19-2 -  
21.04 18:00 Myrå 1. H  
Randaberg G 19-2 - Viking 3 -  
19.04 18:00 ISS Kunstgress Madla B  
Madla 2 - Randaberg G 19-1 -  
05.04 20:00 Klepp stadion B  
Klepp 1 - Randaberg G 19-1 1 - 2  
03.04 20:00 Randaberg Kunstgress H  
Randaberg G 19-2 - Mastra 1 7 - 1  
29.03 20:00 Randaberg Kunstgress H  
Randaberg G 19-1 - Hundvåg 1 3 - 3  
27.03 20:00 ISS Kunstgress Madla B  
Madla 3 - Randaberg G 19-2 5 - 1  
22.03 20:00 NSE Banen - Hinna Stadion B  
Hinna 2 - Randaberg G 19-1 4 - 1  
20.03 20:00 Randaberg Kunstgress H  
Randaberg G 19-2 - Sunde 1 4 - 2  
15.03 20:00 Randaberg Kunstgress H  
Randaberg G 19-1 - Vardeneset 1 1 - 3  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products